CICLO MAYOR: CEREMONIA FIN DE AÑO 7° BÁSICOS, 1°, 2° Y 3° MEDIOS

VER FOTOGRAFÍASluis-campino-fin-de-ano-ciclo-mayor

PREMIO RENDIMIENTO ACADÉMICO

7° Básico A    

1°, José Pablo Augusto Barrueto Lancellotti

2°, Moisés Armando Pastrián Sinnreich

3°, Luis Felipe Díaz Gavilan

7° Básico B    

1°, Sebastián Amaru Santibáñez Aracena

2°,  Alexander Daniel Sagardía Rojas

2°, Gastón IgnacioTorres Sanhueza

3°, Pablo Alonso Escobar Vázquez

7° Básico C    

1°,  José Antonio Leiva Avendaño

2°, Santiago Alejandro Escobra Ulloa

3°, Antonia Andrea Silva Dockendorf

7° Básico D    

1°, Claudia Stephania Serpa Paredes

2°, Taís Richards Ramas

3°, Amaya Sofía Biscar Baeza

1° Medio A

1°, Nicolás Andrés Romo Aubele 

2°, Diego Orlando Alegría Little

3°, Martina Colomba Palacios Luza

1° Medio B

1°, Ignacio Antonio Monardes Silva  

2°, Rocío Alejandra Neira Palomo 

3°, Ignacio Esteban Fernández Arriaza

1° Medio C

1°, Catalina Constanza Miranda Hernández

2°, Constanza Carolina Silva Pacheco

3°, Sebastián Ignacio Torres Campos

1° Medio D

1°, Jurgen Andreas Fahrenbuhler López 

2°, Marcelo Ignacio Cea Saldivia 

3°, Camila Blanco Gidi

2° Medio A

1°, Rocío Macarena Espejo Viego 

2°, Rodrigo José Jimenez González 

3°, Javiera Ignacia Ureta Herrera 

2° Medio B

1°, Alinka Andrea Noya Pozo

2°, Isidora Kate Royce Maldonado

3°, Catalina Jesús Galvez Rojas

2° Medio C

1°,  Josefa Antonia Peña Mendoza

2°, Diego Andrés Olguín Wende

3°, Ignacio Estéban Galaz Echeverría

2° Medio D

1°, María Francisca Rodríguez Carrasco

1°, Mariana Bernardine Bevilaqua

Cristóbal Rodrigo Orrego Bustamante

3°, Diego Antonio Opazo Deformes

3° Medio A

1°, Ignacio Andrés Torres Sepúlveda

2°, Martín Andrés Muñoz Méndez

3°, María José Henot Ibarra

3° Medio B

1°, Felipe Andrés Fuentes Velasco

2°, Diego Ricardo Berrezueta Ocaranza

3°, Tito Javier Fuentes Armijo

3° Medio C

1°, Jorge Mariano Miles Acuña 

2°, Robinson Alonso Ramírez Inostroza

3°, Benjamín Alejandro Miranda Retamal 

 

PREMIO SAN RAFAEL

7° A, Luis Felipe Díaz

7° B, Patricio Rojas Cortés

7° C, Antonia Silva

7° D, Renato Soto Ramírez

1° MA, Diego Alegría

1° MB, Tomás Águila Beiza

1° MC, Nicolás Ossa

1° MD, Camila Blanco

2° MA, Rocío Espejo

2° MB, Catalina Gálvez Rojas

2° MC, Ignacio Galaz Echeverría

2° MD, Valentina CornejoParedes

3° MA, María José Henot Ibarra

3° MB, Felipe Fuentes

3° MC, Jorge Miles

 

PREMIO MEJOR COMPAÑERO

7° A, Javiera Vásquez

7° A, Valentina Higuiera

7° B, Martín Nicolás Paniagua Beltrán

7° C, Vicente Cisternas

7° D, Amaya Biscar Baeza

8° A, Matías Veas

8° B, Cristóbal Ureta

8° C, Joaquín Loayza

8° D, Sebastián Ariel Torres Román

1° MA, Diego Nevens

1° MB, Ignacio Monardes

1° MC, José Pablo Meriño

1° MD, Lucas Soto

2° MA. Javier Ureta

2° MB, Vicente Illanes Barra

2° MC, Camila Ignacia Salinas Contreras

2° MD, Vicente Rodríguez

3° MA, María José Henot Ibarra

3° MB, Felipe Fuentes

3° MC, Branco Zoffoli

 

PREMIO AL ESFUERZO

7° A, Benjamín Reyes

7° A, Matías Romo

7° B, Stephanía Vergara Aguilera

7° C, Martín Valenzuela

7° D, Sofía Díaz Díaz

1° MA, Renata Araya

1° MB, Samuel Díaz

1° MC, Felipe Duarte

1° MD, Josefina Brun

2° MA, Juan José Paris

2° MA, Camila Poblete

2° MB, Rodrigo Espinosa Arrate

2° MC, Valentina Lobos Maldonado

2° MD, Matías Huerta López

3° MA, Gabriel Piracés Espinoza

3° MB, Carla Albornoz

3° MC, Eduardo Concha

 

PREMIO MEJOR LECTOR

Ciclo Mayor, Valentina Paz Higuera Mamani 7° A